Welcome visitor you can login or create an account.
CHAT WITH US :

Distributor MOXA Indonesia, AVTECH Jakarta, IP Camera AVTECH, 3S, TRENDnet, Entrypass, Samsung Berlokasi di Jakarta, Indonesia

0 item(s) - Rp.0

Your shopping cart is empty!

Phone : 021 - 6328405
Fast Response : 021 - 93384744
081 59 15 0703

Moxa

Show:
Sort By:
IMC-101-M-ST Moxa Ethernet to Fiber media converter, 10/100BTX to 100BFX w/multi-mode ST Connector
IMC-101-S-SC Moxa Ethernet to Fiber media converter, 10/100BTX to 100BFX w/single-mode SC Connector Connector
IMC-101G MOXA Industrial 10/100/1000BaseT(X) to 1000BaseSX/LX/LHX/ZX media converter Gigabit
IMC-21-M-SC Moxa Ethernet to Fiber media converter (entry-level), 10/100BTX to 100BFX w/multi mode SC connector
IMC-21-M-ST Moxa Ethernet to Fiber media converter (entry-level), 10/100BTX to 100BFX w/multi mode ST connector
IMC-21-S-SC Moxa Ethernet to Fiber media converter (entry-level), 10/100BTX to 100BFX w/single mode SC connector
IMC-P101-M-SC Moxa PoE Ethernet to Fiber media converter w/multi-mode SC connector
IMC-P101-M-ST Moxa PoE Ethernet to Fiber media converter w/multi-mode ST connector
IMC-P101-S-SC Moxa PoE Ethernet to Fiber media converter w/single-mode SC connector
MGate MB3180/MGate MB3280/MGate MB3480 MOXA 1, 2, and 4-port standard Modbus gateways
NPort 5110/5130/5150 Series MOXA 1-port RS-232/422/485 serial device servers
NPort 5110A/5130A/5150A Series MOXA 1-port advanced RS-232/422/485 serial device servers
NPort 5210/5230/5232 Series MOXA 2-port RS-232/422/485 serial device servers
NPort 5410/5430/5450 Series MOXA 4-port RS-232/422/485 serial device server
NPort 5600-8-DT/5650-8-DT Series MOXA 8-port RS-232/422/485 desktop serial device servers